Memorial Day Weekend: Madison WI
Brat Fest Music Lineup
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Full 4-Day Lineup

TimeFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAYMONDAY
11:00am
Baby Rocket
 
Trinity Irish Dancers
RAE
Tech Noir
 
Redimer Musical
The North Code
Sucker Punch
 
Kehl School of Dance
Perry Hutchins
Trick Shot
 
11:30am 
Dance Dimensions
 
 
Pilot
 
12:00pm
The Band Eden
Birth of Tragedy
 
Lynn Stoneking
South City Revival
Sanctus
Morgan Whitney
 
Johnny Likes Noize
Jeremy Scruggs
Rey y sus Diamantes
Silvertung
 
Sam Ness
Otherwise
Matt Kolb
 
12:25pm   
Ben Haggard
 
1:00pm
Morningstar
Jake O’McCluskey
Sleep Signals
Lynn Stoneking
 
SuperTuesday
Teddy Davenport
Go Play God
Holly Starr
 
ZamTrip
Royal Bliss
Mariachi Monarcas
Jasmine Cain
 
City of the Weak
AJ the Animated Illusionist
Old Soul Society
 
1:20pm   
Brandon Gibbs Band
 
2:00pm
Untamed
Good Morning V
King Leopard
Peder Eide
 
Ron Denson
Falcon
The Adarna
6’10
 
The Lower 5th
Torn Between
Sunspot
PiƱata Party
Ballet Folklorico de Maria Diaz
 
Autumn Reverie
The Hook Up
Noah John & Ringing Iron
 
2:40pm   
Vajra
 
3:00pm
Ethan Cox
Travis Agnew
7 Seasons Deep
Morgan Whitney
 
Left of Reason
Beth Kille Band
Winger
Adelaide
 
Fall of Man
Rock Impacto
Schmoolio
Pacific Coast Highway
 
Jessi Lynn
The Madpolecats
Jamie Kimmett
 
3:35pm   
Wayland
 
4:00pm
Revolution X
Rick Monroe – Acoustic
Adelaide
The Hootz
 
Ultrea
The Voodoo Fix
Virginia Liquor Company
Peder Eide
 
Jessica Meuse
Last Crack
Terkos de la Sierra
Lords of the Trident
 
Kasey Tyndall
The Claudettes
The Illusionist Tom Coverly
 
4:30pm   
Gin Blossoms
 
5:00pm
Foo Foo Dolls
Katie Scullin
Althea Grace
Holly Starr
 
Kirstie Kraus
Metal Gonz
Marc Martel
Rip
 
Kings of Radio
Gwen Sebastian
Saving Abel
Maury Martin Bachata y Mas
 
Dead Horses
Travis Agnew
Mad City Funk
 
6:00pm
The Swing Crew
Rick Monroe
Cherry Pie
Ayiesha Woods
 
Reloaded
Madison County
Todd Agnew
The Mascot Theory
 
Royal Bliss
The Playground of Sound
Sofi Martinez
Stryper
 
 
7:00pm
WheelHouse
Seth & Nirva
Michael Alexander & Big Whiskey
 
Denim n Leather
Shallow Side
Stars Go Dim
 
Orquesta M.A.S.
Angels & Outlaws
Saving Abel
 
 
8:00pm
Aaron Lewis
 
Bobaflex
 
Black Stone Cherry